Corsi Berna

LIVELLO PRIMARIO: dal secondo anno del Kindergarten/Ècole maternelle fino alla quinta classe

CAP CittàScuolaAulaGiornoOrarioDocente
2503Biel/BienneHPE Bejune-Rue De La Ciblerie 45B301Martedì16.00-19.00Giuseppe Santoro
2503Biel/BienneHPE Bejune-Rue De La Ciblerie 45B301Giovedì13.00-15.00Giuseppe Santoro
2503Biel/BienneHPE Bejune-Rue De La Ciblerie 45B301Giovedì15.00-17.00Giuseppe Santoro
2503Biel/BienneHPE Bejune-Rue De La Ciblerie 45B301Giovedì17.00-19.00Giuseppe Santoro
2503Biel/BienneHPE Bejune-Rue De La Ciblerie 45B301Venerdì 13.00-15.00Giuseppe Santoro
2503Biel/BienneHPE Bejune-Rue De La Ciblerie 45B301Venerdì 15.00-17.00Giuseppe Santoro
2503Biel/BienneHPE Bejune-Rue De La Ciblerie 45B301Venerdì 17.00-19.00Giuseppe Santoro
2503Biel/BienneHPE Bejune-Rue De La Ciblerie 45B301Sabato08.30-10.30Giuseppe Santoro
2740MoutierEcole Secondaire Publique-Rue du College 11.15Mercoledì13.00-15.30Giuseppe Santoro
2740MoutierEcole Secondaire Publique-Rue du College 11.15Mercoledì15.30-18.00Giuseppe Santoro
3005BernSchulhaus Kirchenfeld- Aegertenstrasse 46aula mensaMercoledì16.00-18.30Giuseppe Cannizzaro
3048WorblaufenPrimarschule Altikofen-Fischrainweg 17EGVenerdì 13.00-15.00Giuseppe Cannizzaro
3048WorblaufenPrimarschule Altikofen-Fischrainweg 17EGVenerdì 15.00-17.00Giuseppe Cannizzaro
3052ZollikofenSchulanlage Geisshubel-Alpenstr.7210GLunedì13.30-16.00Giuseppe Cannizzaro
3052ZollikofenSchulanlage Geisshubel-Alpenstr.7210GLunedì16.00-18.30Giuseppe Cannizzaro
3072OstermundingenSchule Rothus-Wegmühlegässli 103Martedì14.00-16.00Giuseppe Cannizzaro
3072OstermundingenSchule Rothus-Wegmühlegässli 103Martedì16.00-18.00Giuseppe Cannizzaro
3072OstermundingenSchule Rothus-Wegmühlegässli 103Giovedì14.00-16.00Giuseppe Cannizzaro
3072OstermundingenSchule Rothus-Wegmühlegässli 103Giovedì16.00-18.00Giuseppe Cannizzaro
3400BurgdorfSchulhaus Gotthelf-Gotthelfstr. 3430GMercoledì12.50-15.20Giuseppe Cannizzaro

LIVELLO SECONDARIO: dalla sesta classe

CAP CittàScuolaGiornoOrarioDocenteGestore
2503BienneHEP Bejune-Rue de la Ciblerie 45Martedì15.30-18.30Paola Rivieccio
2503BienneHEP Bejune-Rue de la Ciblerie 45Mercoledì13.15-15.45Paola Rivieccio
2503BienneHEP Bejune-Rue de la Ciblerie 45Mercoledì15.45-17.45Paola Rivieccio
2503BienneHEP Bejune-Rue de la Ciblerie 45Giovedì15.30-18.00Paola Rivieccio
2503BienneHEP Bejune-Rue de la Ciblerie 45Venerdì 13.00-15.00Paola Rivieccio
2503BienneHEP Bejune-Rue de la Ciblerie 45Venerdì 15.45-18.45Paola Rivieccio
2740MoutierEcole Secondaire-Rue du College 15Sabato09.00-12.00Paola Rivieccio
3007BernSchulhaus Munzinger-Munzingerstr. 11Mercoledì15.00-17.00Giuliana Pellegrino
3007BernSchulhaus Munzinger-Munzingerstr. 11Mercoledì17.00-19.00Giuliana Pellegrino
3027BernSchulhaus Tscharnergut-Fellerstrasse 18Martedì15.45-18.45Giuliana Pellegrino
3027BernSchulhaus Tscharnergut-Fellerstrasse 18Sabato08.30-10.00Giuliana Pellegrino
3027BernSchulhaus Tscharnergut-Fellerstrasse 18Sabato10.00-12.00Giuliana Pellegrino
3053MünchenbuchseeSchulhaus Bodenacker-Höheweg 30Giovedì15.30-17.15Giuliana Pellegrino
3053MünchenbuchseeSchulhaus Bodenacker-Höheweg 30Giovedì17.15.19.00Giuliana Pellegrino
3097LiebefeldSchule Steinhölzli-Hildegardstrasse 19-25Venerdì 14:00-16:00Giuliana Pellegrino
3097LiebefeldSchule Steinhölzli-Hildegardstrasse 19-25Venerdì 16:00-18:00Giuliana Pellegrino